Imprimer
Catégorie : Résultats
Affichages : 1716

<!--[if supportMisalignedColumns]-->  <!--[endif]-->

Au Gré du Vent                    
Camiers   28/03/2015                    
Grand  Prix de Camiers Cl 2 et 3                    
Ligue  Promo                      
Place Voile Prénom Nom m 1 m 2 m 3 m 4 Total Pénal. Classe Catégorie Club
1 F339 Clément TOURON 0 0 0 0 0   Classe 3 Junior Eole Club Berck
2 F128 Amaury LEQUETTE 2 3 5 2 7   Classe 3 Sénior Au Gré du Vent Camiers
3 F188 Hans-werner EICKSTÄDT 8 2 3 3 9 1 Classe 3 Vétéran YCSPO-St. Peter-Ording
4 F333 Antoine GRIMONPONT 3 5 2 4 9   Classe 3 Sénior Eole Club Berck
5 F80 Olivier IMBERT 4 4 4 5 12   Classe 3 Vétéran Au Gré du Vent Camiers
6 F9 Jeanmarie GAUTIER 5 11 6 6 17   Classe 3 Sénior Encore Plus à l'Ouest
7 F186 François NOGUIER 6 6 8 7 19   Classe 3 Sénior Encore Plus à l'Ouest
8 F1941 Thibaut MAEKELBERGHE 11 7 7 11 25   Classe 3 Sénior Au Gré du Vent Camiers
9 F320 Marc DUMINY 7 10 9 8 25 1 Classe 3 Vétéran Eole Club Berck
10 F289 Stanislas SENLIS 9 8 14 10 28 1 Classe 3 Sénior Blériot Club Le Touquet
11 F52 Marc PERONNE 10 9 13 13 32   Classe 3 Vétéran Encore Plus à l'Ouest
12 F70 Xavier GODET 16 12 11 9 32   Classe 3 Espoir Noroit club
13 F585 Antoine DE LA FOUCHARDIERE 13 13 12 12 37   Classe 3 Vétéran Les Drakkars Hardelot
14 F1286 Francois xavier FIQUET 12 20 10 18 40   Classe 3 Sénior Les Drakkars Hardelot
15 F555 Philippe AVEZ 17 14 16 15 45   Classe 3 Sénior Blériot Club Le Touquet
16 F991 Philippe TOURON 19 19 15 14 48   Classe 3 Vétéran Eole Club Berck
17 G16 Wolfgang BARTLING 15 16 20 17 48   Classe 3 Vétéran YCSPO-St. Peter-Ording
17 F606 Dominique RIVAL 20 15 17 16 48   Classe 3 Sénior USG
19 F377 Alexis GRIGORIEFF 14 17 18 22 49   Classe 3 Sénior Eole Club Berck
20 F224 Marie-pierre DAVID 18 18 19 22 55   Classe 3 Vétéran féminine Eole Club Berck
21 F1928 Bernard DESSEAUX 22 22 22 22 66   Classe 3 Vétéran Les Drakkars Hardelot
29/03/15  - 17:56 - WindPointage - Bertrand Lambert -   FFCV