Classement National des Pilotes

CNP classe 3 àpres 5 étapes (en attente de validation par la FFCV)

Fort-Mahon Plage 23 22/10/16  -  3 manches
camiers 18/03/17  -  2 manches
Le Touquet 30/04/17  -  1 manches
Gravelines 20/05/17  -  6 manches
Lestrevet 27/05/17  -  3 manches
Place Voile Prénom Nom Total -m1- -m2- -m3- -m4- -m5- -m6- -m7- -m8- -m9- -m10- -m11- -m12- -m13- -m14- -m15- Pénal Catégorie Club
1 F128 Amaury LEQUETTE 25 3 2 9 3 3 5 0 0 10 3 2 0 4 2 2 1 S 1-Au Gré du Vent Camiers
2 11 François xavier FIQUET 42 7 20 22 6 14 7 6 3 4 0 0 3 6 0 0   senior 1-Les Drakkars Hardelot
3 F1941 Thibaut MAEKELBERGHE 45 2 14 2 7 8 2 3 5 5 5 4 5 2 3 7   S 1-Au Gré du Vent Camiers
4 F276 Geremy DEVIN 54 14 10 12 9 7 27 2 2 0 4 3 2 5 5 4 1 S 1-USG Gravelines
5 F377 Alexis GRIGORIEFF 78 11 3 13 4 4 0 4 4 3 6 13 13 27 27 27   S 1-Eole Club Berck
6 F52 Marc PERONNE 88 27 27 27 15 12 6 9 7 8 7 6 4 3 4 6 1 V 3-Encore Plus à l'Ouest
7 870 sebastien LAMBERT 89 13 13 11 5 15 27 5 6 2 2 13 13 8 8 3   senior noroit club
8 F585 Antoine DE LA FOUCHARDIERE 98 12 12 15 13 10 13 10 11 6 10 9 7 0 6 5   V 1-Les Drakkars Hardelot
9 F224 Marie-pierre DAVID 104 8 17 18 14 13 12 8 10 7 11 5 8 7 7 8   V FEMME 1-Eole Club Berck
10 F555 Philippe AVEZ 133 19 16 17 11 11 10 7 8 9 8 8 9 27 27 27   V 1-Blériot Club Le Touquet
11 F339 Clement TOURON 172 5 0 0 0 0 4 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 1 S 1-Eole Club Berck
12 F80 Olivier IMBERT 178 0 4 5 2 2 3 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   V 1-Au Gré du Vent Camiers
13 F437 Sylvain WARENDEUF 209 10 9 6 8 5 9 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Eole Club Berck
14 186 Helene DODIER 215 27 27 27 27 27 27 11 9 11 9 7 6 27 27 27   Sénior féminine CLNA Asnelles
15 F289 Stanislas SENLIS 219 6 19 8 10 6 8 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Blériot Club Le Touquet
16 F19 Jeanmarie GAUTIER 223 9 5 10 12 9 16 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 3-Encore Plus à l'Ouest
17 F117 Pierre JOLY 226 27 27 27 27 27 17 12 12 12 12 13 13 27 27 27   V Aquilon Club Bray Dunes
18 F186 François NOGUIER 259 4 8 3 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 1 S 3-Encore Plus à l'Ouest
19 F95 Antoine GIRET 259 22 6 4 27 27 11 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Eole Club Berck
20 F333 Antoine GRIMONPONT 273 16 7 7 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Eole Club Berck
21 F638 Julien PAILLART 273 17 11 14 27 27 15 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Blériot Club Le Touquet
22 F93 Bernard CAUCHY 292 15 18 16 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   V 1-Au Gré du Vent Camiers
23 F997 David RAVAUT 302 22 15 22 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   S 1-Eole Club Berck
24 F991 Philippe TOURON 305 18 22 22 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   V 1-Eole Club Berck
25 F76 Thierry FROISSANT 311 27 27 27 27 27 14 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   V 1-Blériot Club Le Touquet
26 F1928 Bernard DESSEAUX 315 27 27 27 27 27 18 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27   V 1-Les Drakkars Hardelot
30/05/17 - 13:35 - WindClasseNational - Bertrand Lambert - FFCV