lien vers classement par équipe

Classement National des Pilotes
Classe 3

BRETTEVILLE SUR AY 13/10/12  -  5 manches
Camiers Ste Cécile 30/03/13  -  4 manches
gravelines 17/05/13  -  7 manches
Place Voile Prénom Nom Total -m1- -m2- -m3- -m4- -m5- -m6- -m7- -m8- -m9- -m10- -m11- -m12- -m13- -m14- -m15- -m16- Pénal Catégorie Club
1 F80 Olivier IMBERT 23 5 0 0 2 4 0 3 7 3 8 2 6 4 2 2 0 1 Vétéran Au Gré du Vent - Camiers
2 F128 Amaury LEQUETTE 33 6 6 8 5 6 2 4 0 4 6 0 0 3 4 3 2   Sénior Au Gré du Vent - Camiers
3 F339 Clément TOURON 35 16 2 3 3 2 11 5 6 13 3 8 5 0 3 0 3   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
4 F95 Antoine GIRET 43 2 17 18 18 18 3 0 2 0 2 5 7 8 6 4 4   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
5 F824 Victor ARTUS 44 0 3 5 0 0 7 6 4 6 10 3 4 7 8 8 6   Sénior CPNOB
6 F188 Hugo PERRON 44 4 16 2 4 3 9 7 11 2 4 4 3 2 5 6 5   Espoir 2 Au Gré du Vent - Camiers
7 F375 Gautier CAZIER 69 3 4 7 11 11 4 15 14 11 0 7 9 6 0 9 9   Sénior Blériot Club Le Touquet
8 F1286 Augustin DESCURE 87 28 28 28 28 28 5 2 3 5 5 10 2 5 10 5 7   Espoir Les Drakkars Hardelot
9 F333 Antoine GRIMONPONT 91 13 11 13 18 18 6 8 5 9 7 6 8 9 7 7 8   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
10 F437 Sylvain WARENDEUF 108 9 8 12 6 7 8 12 10 7 9 11 11 17 13 12 10   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
11 F870 Sébastien LAMBERT 116 8 7 6 7 5 17 23 13 10 21 13 13 13 9 11 14 1 Sénior NOROIT-CLUB
12 F585 Antoine DE LA FOUCHARDIÈRE 138 10 10 15 15 10 20 14 9 12 12 12 12 10 16 15 12   Vétéran Les Drakkars Hardelot
13 F186 Francois NOGUIER 143 11 9 16 9 8 23 23 22 23 11 9 14 11 11 17 16 1 Sénior CPNOB
14 F337 Alexis GRIGORIEFF 153 14 14 14 12 14 10 11 21 17 18 18 15 12 12 10 15   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
15 F9 Jean marie GAUTIER 162 17 12 9 8 12 13 13 17 16 22 17 16 18 15 14 17   Sénior CPNOB
16 F224 Marie pierre DAVID 184 15 15 10 14 15 14 17 15 14 20 24 17 19 20 21 19   Vétéran EOLE CLUB BERCK
17 F52 Marc PERONNE 189 12 13 11 13 13 18 16 18 20 17 19 20 21 21 19 22   Vétéran CPNOB
18 F146 Pierre loup TIBERGHIEN 192 28 28 28 28 28 12 9 19 18 16 15 10 15 14 16 20   Espoir Les Drakkars Hardelot
19 F555 Philippe AVEZ 214 28 28 28 28 28 19 20 16 15 13 16 19 20 19 18 11   Senior Blériot Club Le Touquet
20 F579 Jean louis CAZIER 224 28 28 28 28 28 16 18 8 19 19 23 22 16 22 20 13   Veteran Blériot Club Le Touquet
21 F994 Julien LAMIAUX 231 7 5 4 10 9 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28   Sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
22 F991 Philippe TOURON 256 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 14 14 18 22 17 13 18   sénior EOLE CLUB BERCK
23 F320 Marc DUMINY 269 28 28 28 28 28 15 10 12 8 28 28 28 28 28 28 28   Veteran EOLE CLUB BERCK
24 F26 Luc VAN LUNTER 272 28 28 28 28 28 21 19 20 21 23 22 23 23 23 26 23   Veteran Les Drakkars Hardelot
25 F93 Bernard CAUCHY 290 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 25 25 21 14 18 26 21   sénior Blériot Club Le Touquet
26 F88 Christophe LENGLART 306 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 15 21 26 26 26 26 26   sénior Blériot Club Le Touquet
27 F1928 Bernard DESSEAUX 314 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 24 20 26 26 26 26 26   sénior Les Drakkars Hardelot
21/05/13 - 19:17 - WindClasseNational - Bertrand Lambert - FFCV

  Classe 3 par équipe

BRETTEVILLE SUR AY 13/10/12  -  5 manches
Camiers Ste Cécile 30/03/13  -  4 manches
gravelines 17/05/13  -  7 manches
Place Club Points
1 Au Gré du Vent - Camiers 100
  Olivier IMBERT 23
  Amaury LEQUETTE 33
  Hugo PERRON 44
     
2 EOLE CLUB BERCK 169
  Clément TOURON 35
  Antoine GIRET 43
  Antoine GRIMONPONT 91
     
3 CPNOB 349
  Victor ARTUS 44
  Francois NOGUIER 143
  Jean marie GAUTIER 162
     
4 Les Drakkars Hardelot 417
  Augustin DESCURE 87
  Antoine DE LA FOUCHARDIÈRE 138
  Pierre loup TIBERGHIEN 192
     
5 Blériot Club Le Touquet 507
  Gautier CAZIER 69
  Philippe AVEZ 214
  Jean louis CAZIER 224
     
6 NOROIT-CLUB 788
  Sébastien LAMBERT 116
  absent 336
  absent 336
     
21/05/13 - 19:21 - WindClasseNational - Bertrand Lambert - FFCV